Ganaderías

GANADERÍAS DE LA PROVINCIA DE JAÉN

Unión de Criadores de Toros de Lidia

  • D.Javier Arauz de Robles.“La Colonia y Burguillos” Guarromán
  • D. Sancho Dávila. “Puertolaca” Santisteban del Puerto
  • El Cotillo”. Carboneros
  • D. Germán Gervás. “Los Escoriales”. Andújar y Villanueva de la Reina
  • Giménez Indarte. “Navarredonda” “El Quinto” Baños de La Encina
  • Guadalmena” “Cañadillas Altas” Santisteban del Puerto
  • Jiménez Pasquau. “Riego” Vilches
  • Los Ronceles” “La Tiesa” “Santo Domingo” Vilches
  • Marín Marcos. “Estrecho de las Carretas” Aldeaquemada
  • Herederos de D. Jacinto Ortega. “Los Monasterios” Baños de La Encina
  • Enrique Ponce. “Cetrina” Navas de San Juan
  • Samuel Flores. “Los Alarcones” Andújar
  • Antonio San Román. “Navalonguilla”. Baños de la Encina
  • Herederos de D. Bernardino Sanz. “Las Bedmaras” “Cañada Incosa” Baños de la Encina, Linares
  • Mariano Sanz. “Cañada Incosa” Linares
  • Sorando. “Navas de Pedro Bagar” Villanueva de la Reina
  • Román Sorando. “Navalentisco” Villanueva de la Reina
  • Apolinar Soriano. “La Mejora” Santa Elena
  • Valdemoro. “La Española” Vilches
  • Herederos de Flores Albarrán. “La Medianeria”. Andújar
  • Hijos de D. Juan Valenzuela “Piedra Bermeja” Marmolejo
  • Dª Elisa Lucero “Dehesa Las Yeguas” Santisteban del Puerto
  • Miranda y Moreno” “Collado de Santa Ana” Guarromán

Asociación de Ganaderías de Lidia

  • Jesús Andreu Merchante. “Los Llanos” Baños de La Encina
  • Alicia Chico. “Pendoncillo” Vilches
  • Encarnación Ferrer. “La Rosa” La Carolina
  • García La Rubia. “La Casería el Lentisco” Baños de La Encina
  • Joaquín García Nieto. “La Rosa” La Carolina
  • Giménez Mena Hermanos. “La Talaya” Baños de La Encina
  • Lario Valdeolivas. “Dehesa de Corrales” Baños de La Encina
  • Las Cañadas” “Las Cañadas” Aldeaquemada
  • Hermanos Marcos López. “Las Cañadas” Aldeaquemada
  • Hermanos Ortega García “Los Monasterios” Andújar
  • Javier San José Díaz. “Quinto de Majadillas” Baños de La Encina
  • Francisco Andreu García. “Los Llanos” Baños de La Encina
  • Blázquez Sánchez y Fernández García. “Pastizales” Baños de La Encina
  • Cañadillas Altas” “Cañadillas Altas” Santisteban del Puerto
  • Hermanos Collado Ruiz. “El Cotillo” Carboneros
  • El Añadío”. “El Añadío”. Vilches
  • Francisco Fernández Herrero. “Pastizales” Baños de La Encina
  • Garcia Merchante. “La Casería el Lentisco” Baños de La Encina
  • Herederos de D. Gregorio Garzón Valdenebro. “Cerropelado” Linares
  • Hermanos Segura. “El Ardal” Linares
  • Martín Alcaide y Campos García. “Cuarterones” Santa Elena
  • Hermanos Martín Alcaide. “Los Cuarterones” Santa Elena
  • Moreno Serna. “Las ocho casas” La Carolina
  • Muñoz Martínez. “Bedmaras” La Carolina
  • Felipe Navarrete Ortega. “El Vadillo” Navas de San Juan
  • Toros de Orellana Perdiz. “Melocotón” Santa Elena
  • Palancares”. “Palancares” Montizón
  • D. Raimundo Pérez Casado. “El Hueco” La Carolina
  • Dª. Ana Pomar. “Las Ocho Casas” La Carolina
  • Roque Jiménez. “Pedro Tito” Santisteban del Puerto
  • Ruiz Cánovas. “La Carnicería” “La Parrilla” Navas de San Juan
  • Juan Saníger. “Seis Casas” Navas de San Juan
  • José Santolaya Blázquez. “Los Cuellos” Carboneros
  • Hermanos Santolaya Gallego. “La Dehesilla” La Carolina
  • Toros de Moragón. Mancha Real

GANADEROS DE LIDIA UNIDOS

  • Remonta”.”Remonta y Ribera” Gabriel Mercado. Santisteban del Puerto
  • El Madroño”. Finca “Virgen de la Cabeza”. La Carolina.
  • Hmnos. Marín Gálvez. “Las Umbrías”. Santa Elena.
  • José Rubio. “Dehesa Posadas”, “Cortijo del Morrón”, Montizón
  • La Veguilla” Dª Martina Fuentes Sánchez. Beas de Segura
  • Martín-Carrasco. “Fuente del Rico” Santisteban del Puerto
  • Manuel Herrera.”El Campillo”, “El Sobrante”. Montizón

AGRUPACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE GANADEROS DE RESES BRAVAS

  • Collado de Santa Ana”. “Collado de Santa Ana”. Guarromán
  • El Hueco”. “El Hueco” La Carolina
  • Dª Manuela Patón Selas. “General” “El Sobrante” Montizón
  • José Luis Pérez Jiménez. “El Hueco”, La Carolina. “Piedra Rodera”,Guarromán.
  • Alicia García Merchante. “Pendoncillo” Vilches
  • Alfonso Poza Martínez. “Pozo Alto”, Baeza. “Las Caras”, Vilches.
  • Don Luis Ramírez Carrasco. “El Charnaque” Santisteban del Puerto
  • Dª Carmen Ramírez y Hermanos. “ El Charnaque” Santisteban del Puerto
  • El Palomo” “Guadalmena”. Arroyo del Ojanco
  • Explotaciones Agrícolas y Ganaderas Mares. “Palomera” Santo Tomé